Saige

 

DSC_0411
Full name: Saige Iris Lynn Davis.
Nicknames: Sai.
Age:15 B-day: Oct 12.
Fav animal: Roadrunners and horses.
Fav color: Sunset orange, berry purple, gray, indigo, blush and orange-y pink.
Fav food: Burritos and Churros with vanilla ice cream.
Sport: Horse back riding and Krav maga.
Fave Lotr/Hobbit character: Eowyn.
Fav Twilight character: Rosalie.
Personality: Bossy (since she’s the oldest), kind, helpful, outgoing, daring, mature-ish, trying to fit in with society and a little girly.
Hobbies: Getting my hair, makeup and clothes done, doing some art, having fun with my sisters, cooking and going out on dates with my boyfriend, learning to drive with my Dad, going to the spa and getting my sisters in trouble.
Fav Star wars character: Padme.
I got Sai for my birthday from my Grandma in 2013.

Advertisements

9 thoughts on “Saige

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s